siliteelon Men's Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Dress Shirt Regular Fit Printed Button Down Shirt

4.2 out of 5 stars 454 ratings

Price: £17.99 £23.99 & Free Returns on some sizes and colours
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item
A-white&black

Size chart
UK Hawaiian Shirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve lengthShoulder
SS16.116.146.7
MM17.417.44.27
LL18.618.64.37.3
XLXL20.120.14.57.6
2XL2XL21.721.74.68.1
3XL3XL23.323.34.88.5
4XL4XL24.824.859
5XL5XL26.426.45.19.3
6XL6XL27.927.95.39.8
UK Sweatshirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve length
SmallSmall1514.67.9
MediumMedium15.715.28
LargeLarge16.515.78
X-LargeX-Large17.316.48.1
XX-LargeXX-Large18.1178.2
XXX-LargeXXX-Large18.917.68.3
XXXX-LargeXXXX-Large19.718.38.3
UK T-Shirt & Polo Shirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve length
SmallSmall1514.63
MediumMedium15.715.23
LargeLarge16.515.73.1
X-LargeX-Large17.316.43.2
XX-LargeXX-Large18.1173.3
XXX-LargeXXX-Large18.917.63.3
XXXX-LargeXXXX-Large19.718.33.4
  • PRINTED SHIRTS: Neckline and cuffs are unique contrast color designed. The fabric is breathable and skin friendly. Please kindly note the solid color shirts are flex fabric.
  • CASUAL BUTTON DOWN SHIRTS: Long sleeve, regular fit, adjustable cuff, comfortable for wear; Can be worn all year round.
  • 62% Cotton, 35% Polyester Fiber, 3% Elastane
  • Fastening: Button
  • Collar Style: Button Down
  • Button Down
  • Regular Fit

We have a surprise for you
Find out all personalised promo codes that you are eligible for. Click here.
To buy, select Size
Have one to sell?

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&As Customer Reviews

Your question may be answered by sellers, manufacturers or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 36.2 x 25.9 x 4.1 cm; 220 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 21 May 2021
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ siliteelon
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B095JYK9H2
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Men's
  • Customer reviews:
    4.2 out of 5 stars 454 ratings

Product Description

printed shirt

siliteelon Men's Printed Shirts Long Sleeve Regular Fit Casual Button Down Shirt

  • siliteelon is committed to creating a fashion benchmark for men's wear. Our products include formal shirts, casual shirts, outdoor clothing, and clothing accessories.
  • siliteelon always specialises in best fited tailoring for formal and casual occasions.
  • We sell almost all our products through our own stores and online, by cutting out the middleman, we can be able to provide the best affordable shirts.
  • Chooce siliteelon, adding confidence and comfort to your work and life.

Two different styles of shirts

printed shirt

Suitable for many occasions

printed shirt
Flannel Shirt Mens Double Cuff Long Sleeve Dress Shirts Cufflinks Included Mens Hawaiian Shirt granded collar shirt Flannel Shorts solid cotton shirt
Flannel Shirt Mens Double Cuff Long Sleeve Dress Shirts Cufflinks Included Short Sleeve Hawaiian Shirt Men's Grandad Collar Shirts Men's Pyjama Shorts Men's Dress Shirts Long Sleeve Casual Solid Cotton Shirt
Material 100% Cotton 65% Cotton, 35% Polyester 100% Cotton 62% Cotton, 35% Polyester fiber , 3% Spandex 100% Cotton 100% Cotton
Pockets
Iron Low Iron Low Iron Low Iron Low Iron Low Iron Low Iron

Customer questions & answers

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

4.2 out of 5 stars
4.2 out of 5
454 global ratings

Top reviews from United Kingdom

Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 24 January 2022
Colour: Dark Grey&blackSize: 4XLVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 27 February 2022
Colour: Dark Grey&blackSize: XLVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 20 November 2021
Colour: Dark Red&blackSize: XXLVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 31 March 2022
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 29 October 2020
One person found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 25 April 2022
Colour: Dark Red&blackSize: LVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 19 April 2022
Colour: Red&blackSize: LVerified Purchase
Customer image
1.0 out of 5 stars DISAPPOINTED: EXTREMELY LARGE SLEEVES
By chris on 19 April 2022
I was very disappointed with this purchase. Beware of this item. For reference I am 180lbs and 6 ft tall.
A large size which should be suitable for taller persons comes with a sleeve of 9 inches in diameter.
This can fit 2 to 3 of your arms in one side.
Rolling up the sleeves do not help due to the extra baggy sleeves.
Impossible to wear this shirt.
I am very unhappy with this purchase.
Images in this review
Customer image
Customer image
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 4 January 2022
Colour: Blue&blueSize: XXLVerified Purchase