siliteelon Men's Grandad Collar Shirts Long Sleeve Dress Shirt Casual Regular fit Shirts

4.1 out of 5 stars 34 ratings

Price: £20.99 £22.99 & Free Returns on some sizes and colours
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item
A-rose Red

Size chart
UK Hawaiian Shirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve lengthShoulder
SS16.116.146.7
MM17.417.44.27
LL18.618.64.37.3
XLXL20.120.14.57.6
2XL2XL21.721.74.68.1
3XL3XL23.323.34.88.5
4XL4XL24.824.859
5XL5XL26.426.45.19.3
6XL6XL27.927.95.39.8
UK Sweatshirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve length
SmallSmall1514.67.9
MediumMedium15.715.28
LargeLarge16.515.78
X-LargeX-Large17.316.48.1
XX-LargeXX-Large18.1178.2
XXX-LargeXXX-Large18.917.68.3
XXXX-LargeXXXX-Large19.718.38.3
UK T-Shirt & Polo Shirt
Brand sizeUK SizeChestWaistSleeve length
SmallSmall1514.63
MediumMedium15.715.23
LargeLarge16.515.73.1
X-LargeX-Large17.316.43.2
XX-LargeXX-Large18.1173.3
XXX-LargeXXX-Large18.917.63.3
XXXX-LargeXXXX-Large19.718.33.4
  • GRANDAD COLLAR SHIRT: The Shirt's fabric is skin-friendly and does not wrinkle easily. The overall shirt is elastic, making it more convenient to wear.
  • DRESS SHIRT: The neckline adopts a stand-up collar design, and the shirt looks more classic. And there are solid color shirts, African pattern and solid color stitched shirts, two different styles of shirts for you to choose from.
  • 62% Cotton, 35% Polyester Fiber, 3% Elastane
  • Fastening: Button
  • Collar Style: Band Collar
  • Regular Fit
  • Long Sleeve

Free delivery on your first order
Select the 'Free delivery on first order' option at checkout. See conditions.
To buy, select Size
Have one to sell?

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 36.5 x 27 x 3.6 cm; 250 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 12 Jan. 2022
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ siliteelon
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B09Q92CXLZ
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Men's
  • Customer reviews:
    4.1 out of 5 stars 34 ratings

Product Description

grandad collar shirt

siliteelon Men's Grandad Collar Shirts Slim Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Casual Dress Shirts

  • siliteelon is committed to creating a fashion benchmark for men's wear. Our products include formal shirts, casual shirts, outdoor clothing, and clothing accessories.
  • siliteelon always specialises in best fited tailoring for formal and casual occasions.
  • We sell almost all our products through our own stores and online, by cutting out the middleman, we can be able to provide the best affordable shirts.
  • Chooce siliteelon, adding confidence and comfort to your work and life.

granded collar shirt

Rich Colors & Sizes

Above is the size chart of this shirt, the specific size information of S-6XL for your reference.

This shirt is available in a variety of colors, and there are also shirts in a patchwork design, different styles bring you more choices.

DRESS SHIRT: The fabric and cut of this shirt is excellent, with exquisite workmanship, every detail of the shirt is carefully designed to provide you with a higher wearing experienc.

DRESS SHIRT: The fabric and cut of this shirt is excellent, with exquisite workmanship, every detail of the shirt is carefully designed to provide you with a higher wearing experienc.

dress shirt

APPLICATION

The shirt is suitable for many occasions. You can wear this shirt in many occasions, such as work, meeting, party, outing, wedding, daily life and so on.

Customer questions & answers

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

4.1 out of 5 stars
4.1 out of 5
34 global ratings

Top reviews from United Kingdom

Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 25 July 2022
Colour: A-blackSize: MVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 13 June 2022
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 16 March 2022
Colour: A-blueSize: LVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 21 June 2022
Colour: A-blackSize: XXLVerified Purchase